Change Sport
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:18 PM
Atlanta Classical Academy
(0-0)2
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:18 PM
Central-Phenix City A.L.
(0-0)10
Carver-Columbus
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:17 PM
Thomas County Central
(0-0)3
Fitzgerald
(0-0)1
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:17 PM
St. Vincents
(0-0)3
Calvary Day
(0-0)1
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:17 PM
Montgomery County
(0-0)2
Irwin County
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:17 PM
Armuchee
(0-0)1
Dade County
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
Vidalia
(0-0)0
Savannah Arts
(0-0)10
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
Madison County
(0-0)3
North Hall
(0-0)1
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
Greater Atlanta Christian
(0-0)1
Blessed Trinity
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
Villa Rica
(0-0)4
Chapel Hill
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
Peachtree Ridge
(0-0)0
Duluth
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
Heritage-Newnan
(0-0)2
Cedartown
(0-0)1
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:16 PM
North Gwinnett
(0-0)8
Meadowcreek
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
Seckinger
(0-0)2
Walnut Grove
(0-0)1
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
West Laurens
(0-0)0
Perry
(0-0)7
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
Grayson
(0-0)0
Archer
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
Glynn Academy
(0-0)1
Grovetown
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
Lanier
(0-0)5
Shiloh
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
Lowndes
(0-0)3
Thomasville
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:15 PM
Elbert County
(0-0)0
Commerce
(0-0)5
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:14 PM
Shaw
(0-0)1
Bainbridge
(0-0)4
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:14 PM
Westside-Macon
(0-0)0
Baldwin
(0-0)10
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:14 PM
Douglas County
(0-0)2
Paulding County
(0-0)3
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:14 PM
Cherokee
(0-0)1
Kennesaw Mountain
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:14 PM
Chattahoochee
(0-0)6
Lakeside-DeKalb
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
Tucker
(0-0)2
Dunwoody
(0-0)4
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
Aiken, SC
(0-0)0
Johns Creek
(0-0)10
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
McIntosh
(0-0)3
Starr's Mill
(0-0)1
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
LaGrange
(0-0)3
Whitewater
(0-0)4
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
Paideia
(0-0)1
Decatur
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
North Paulding
(0-0)10
McEachern
(0-0)0
FINAL
Notes:
Varsity Soccer - Girls Thursday 03.28.2024 9:13 PM
South Forsyth
(0-0)0
Milton
(0-0)2
FINAL
Notes: