Change Sport

Week of 10/18/2019

Filter By: | Sort By: | Search: (Filter by region)
State(s):
GA
AL
SC
FL
TN
MS

Varsity Football Saturday 10.19.2019 12:00 AM

Chamblee

(0-5)

0

Lithonia

(1-5)

0

Notes:

Varsity Football Saturday 10.19.2019 12:00 AM

Shaw

(4-2)

0

Columbus

(1-5)

0

Notes:

Varsity Football Saturday 10.19.2019 12:00 AM

Redan

(3-3)

0

Stone Mountain

(1-5)

0

Notes:

Varsity Football Saturday 10.19.2019 12:00 AM

Westside-Augusta

(3-3)

0

Hephzibah

(4-2)

0

Notes:

Varsity Football Saturday 10.19.2019 12:00 AM

Callaway

(6-1)

0

Spencer

(2-4)

0

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Colquitt County

(7-1)

34

Camden County

(7-1)

17

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Lowndes

(8-0)

28

Tift County

(3-5)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Newnan

(5-2)

34

Campbell

(0-7)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

East Coweta

(2-5)

55

Wheeler

(2-5)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Pebblebrook

(3-4)

14

Westlake

(4-3)

45

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Kennesaw Mountain

(0-7)

14

Hillgrove

(6-1)

37

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

McEachern

(7-0)

14

Marietta

(5-2)

12

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

North Paulding

(5-2)

21

North Cobb

(6-1)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Cherokee

(6-2)

13

Woodstock

(1-6)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Walton

(4-3)

34

Etowah

(4-4)

20

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Roswell

(4-2)

42

Lassiter

(4-6)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Forsyth Central

(3-3)

17

West Forsyth

(2-4)

22

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

North Forsyth

(5-2)

49

Lambert

(0-7)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

South Forsyth

(5-2)

7

Milton

(3-4)

24

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Collins Hill

(4-3)

8

North Gwinnett

(7-1)

23

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Mill Creek

(6-2)

63

Discovery

(1-6)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Duluth

(1-6)

12

Peachtree Ridge

(2-6)

40

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Parkview

(6-1)

59

Berkmar

(3-4)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Central Gwinnett

(2-6)

39

Brookwood

(4-3)

58

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Norcross

(2-5)

53

Lakeside-DeKalb

(0-8)

13

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Grayson

(6-1)

34

Archer

(4-3)

31

FINAL/OT

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

South Gwinnett

(4-3)

19

Rockdale County

(4-3)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Valdosta

(7-1)

28

Coffee

(6-2)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Northside-Warner Robins

(3-5)

0

Lee County

(6-1)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Effingham County

(2-6)

13

Brunswick

(4-4)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Glynn Academy

(2-4)

14

Richmond Hill

(4-3)

23

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Alcovy

(2-5)

6

Lakeside-Evans

(5-1)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Evans

(4-2)

14

Heritage-Conyers

(3-4)

13

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Greenbrier

(1-6)

20

Grovetown

(3-4)

19

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Stephenson

(6-1)

28

Mundy's Mill

(3-5)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Hughes

(1-7)

30

Alexander

(5-2)

63

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Mays

(6-1)

28

Creekside

(4-3)

12

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Tri-Cities

(0-7)

14

Douglas County

(5-3)

44

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

New Manchester

(1-7)

21

South Paulding

(6-1)

49

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Allatoona

(4-2)

21

Hapeville

(5-1)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

River Ridge

(2-6)

6

Creekview

(5-2)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Dalton

(6-2)

17

Sprayberry

(4-3)

20

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Harrison

(7-1)

44

Osborne

(0-8)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Sequoyah

(4-3)

35

South Cobb

(1-7)

16

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Alpharetta

(5-2)

44

Chattahoochee

(2-6)

15

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Cambridge

(3-5)

20

Johns Creek

(6-1)

57

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Centennial

(0-7)

30

Dunwoody

(3-4)

32

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Pope

(5-3)

23

North Atlanta

(4-3)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Dacula

(6-0)

43

Apalachee

(2-4)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Winder-Barrow

(2-5)

7

Lanier

(7-0)

27

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Veterans

(7-1)

23

Harris County

(4-4)

13

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Grady

(3-4)

40

North Springs

(1-6)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Thomas County Central

(5-2)

10

Warner Robins

(7-1)

45

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Wayne County

(6-1)

31

South Effingham

(6-2)

28

FINAL/OT

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Ware County

(4-3)

16

Statesboro

(3-4)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Fayette County

(2-5)

7

Griffin

(7-1)

48

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Riverdale

(6-1)

38

Jonesboro

(3-5)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Starr's Mill

(5-3)

34

McIntosh

(2-5)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Clarkston

(0-8)

0

Union Grove

(5-2)

62

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Arabia Mountain

(1-6)

6

Columbia

(2-5)

12

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Decatur

(5-2)

31

Banneker

(2-5)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Carver-Atlanta

(5-2)

6

Riverwood

(7-0)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Jackson-Atlanta

(4-3)

25

Lithia Springs

(2-5)

28

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Carrollton

(78-0)

34

Kell

(5-2)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Cass

(3-5)

7

East Paulding

(1-6)

42

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Villa Rica

(1-6)

3

Hiram

(5-2)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Paulding County

(3-4)

14

Rome

(6-2)

51

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Loganville

(2-6)

7

Buford

(8-0)

30

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Johnson-Gainesville

(4-4)

21

Cedar Shoals

(5-3)

26

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Walnut Grove

(0-8)

3

Clarke Central

(5-3)

56

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Southwest DeKalb

(6-1)

41

Miller Grove

(0-7)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Dougherty

(1-6)

6

Hardaway

(4-3)

9

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Perry

(4-3)

40

Howard

(4-3)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Thomson

(3-4)

35

Baldwin

(2-6)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Burke County

(7-1)

41

Richmond Academy

(3-4)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Druid Hills

(2-5)

0

North Clayton

(2-5)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Eastside

(4-3)

45

Salem

(1-6)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Hampton

(3-4)

0

Woodward Academy

(7-0)

49

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

McDonough

(3-4)

16

Luella

(2-5)

26

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Sandy Creek

(6-1)

42

Cartersville

(8-0)

52

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Central-Carroll

(3-5)

27

Chapel Hill

(4-3)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Troup

(4-2)

21

LaGrange

(2-4)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Heritage-Catoosa

(6-2)

35

Gilmer

(3-4)

22

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Ridgeland

(3-4)

42

LaFayette

(3-5)

20

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Northwest Whitfield

(5-2)

10

Pickens

(5-3)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Flowery Branch

(6-1)

17

Blessed Trinity

(6-1)

20

FINAL/OT

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Marist

(9-0)

37

Denmark

(5-3)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

West Hall

(0-8)

0

White County

(4-3)

42

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

St. Pius X

(3-5)

0

North Oconee

(8-0)

44

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Stephens County

(1-6)

14

Oconee County

(7-1)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Cook

(2-6)

35

Worth County

(2-6)

31

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Crisp County

(5-3)

32

Monroe

(3-5)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Appling County

(6-1)

21

Liberty County

(4-1)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Tattnall County

(0-7)

14

Brantley County

(4-3)

40

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Pierce County

(7-0)

41

Long County

(1-6)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Beach

(3-2)

8

Jenkins

(7-1)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Savannah

(1-6)

20

Johnson-Savannah

(2-5)

28

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Pike County

(4-3)

42

Central-Macon

(1-7)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Kendrick

(1-7)

12

Jackson

(5-2)

56

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Westminster

(3-4)

0

Cedar Grove

(6-2)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Lovett

(6-2)

21

Pace Academy

(4-3)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Sonoraville

(4-3)

28

Adairsville

(3-5)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Calhoun

(6-1)

35

Murray County

(4-4)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe

(3-4)

29

Coahulla Creek

(1-6)

10

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

North Murray

(7-1)

32

Haralson County

(6-1)

15

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

East Hall

(1-7)

18

Cherokee Bluff

(3-5)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

North Hall

(4-3)

38

Fannin County

(5-2)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Lumpkin County

(1-6)

6

Greater Atlanta Christian

(7-1)

49

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

East Jackson

(3-4)

14

Franklin County

(1-6)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Hart County

(5-2)

21

Monroe Area

(6-2)

28

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Morgan County

(6-2)

12

Jefferson

(6-1)

47

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Rutland

(2-6)

0

Peach County

(6-1)

75

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Brooks County

(4-4)

28

Early County

(4-3)

13

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Thomasville

(4-4)

20

Fitzgerald

(6-2)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Metter

(6-1)

31

Bacon County

(0-8)

12

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Swainsboro

(6-1)

55

Bryan County

(0-7)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Vidalia

(6-1)

17

Toombs County

(5-2)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Bleckley County

(6-2)

59

East Laurens

(1-6)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Dodge County

(3-5)

14

Washington County

(5-2)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Southwest

(2-5)

16

Dublin

(7-0)

70

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Josey

(0-7)

8

Butler

(2-5)

22

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Jefferson County

(6-2)

55

Glenn Hills

(2-5)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Screven County

(5-2)

21

Harlem

(5-3)

47

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Bremen

(4-3)

20

Temple

(4-4)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Jordan

(0-8)

6

Heard County

(3-4)

49

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Armuchee

(0-7)

7

Gordon Central

(2-5)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Chattooga

(3-4)

6

Model

(3-4)

12

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Dade County

(1-6)

33

Coosa

(1-6)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Pepperell

(5-2)

17

Rockmart

(7-0)

34

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Union County

(7-0)

14

Banks County

(3-4)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Rabun County

(7-0)

52

Elbert County

(3-4)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Oglethorpe County

(2-5)

13

Monticello

(1-6)

28

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Putnam County

(3-4)

49

Social Circle

(2-5)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Academy For Classical Education

(2-5)

7

Johnson County

(6-1)

46

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Terrell County

(5-2)

45

Baconton Charter

(2-5)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Calhoun County

(2-5)

18

Randolph-Clay

(0-7)

12

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Chattahoochee County

(4-4)

0

Pelham

(7-0)

61

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Stewart County

(1-6)

26

Miller County

(3-5)

46

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Mitchell County

(6-1)

48

Seminole County

(3-4)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Telfair County

(2-5)

19

Atkinson County

(3-4)

27

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Charlton County

(1-6)

0

Wilcox County

(6-1)

49

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Turner County

(5-2)

16

Clinch County

(6-1)

41

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Irwin County

(6-0)

41

Lanier County

(2-5)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Calvary Day

(5-2)

20

Claxton

(5-2)

23

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Wheeler County

(1-6)

7

Emanuel County Institute

(4-4)

42

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Jenkins County

(2-6)

10

Montgomery County

(5-2)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Savannah Christian

(4-2)

26

McIntosh County Academy

(2-5)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Savannah Country Day

(7-0)

42

Portal

(0-7)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Brookstone

(5-2)

28

Manchester

(5-2)

27

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Marion County

(6-2)

42

Central-Talbotton

(1-6)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Dooly County

(2-5)

19

Crawford County

(2-5)

20

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Greenville

(2-5)

26

St. Anne Pacelli

(5-3)

30

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Hawkinsville

(1-6)

0

Taylor County

(4-3)

45

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Schley County

(4-3)

18

Macon County

(4-3)

24

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Bowdon

(6-1)

14

Christian Heritage

(6-1)

28

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Darlington

(7-0)

38

Trion

(5-3)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Fellowship Christian

(7-0)

49

King's Ridge

(1-6)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Mt. Paran Christian

(3-4)

20

Walker

(5-3)

21

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

North Cobb Christian

(6-1)

31

Mt. Zion, Carroll

(1-7)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Pinecrest Academy

(0-7)

34

St. Francis

(4-3)

48

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Aquinas

(6-1)

14

Hancock Central

(4-3)

22

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

First Presbyterian

(4-3)

27

Stratford Academy

(2-5)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Washington-Wilkes

(4-4)

40

Georgia Military

(2-6)

14

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Glascock County

(2-5)

13

Providence Christian

(2-5)

49

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Lincoln County

(5-2)

49

Greene County

(1-6)

13

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Tattnall Square

(3-4)

13

Mt. de Sales

(7-0)

35

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Wilkinson County

(1-6)

12

Twiggs County

(0-8)

6

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Athens Academy

(7-0)

58

Athens Christian

(2-5)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Lakeview Academy

(1-5)

21

Riverside Military

(4-3)

20

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Friday 10.18.2019 12:00 AM

Hebron Christian

(5-2)

21

Commerce

(5-2)

7

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

Windsor Forest

(3-4)

60

Groves

(0-7)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

Westover

(5-2)

33

Carver-Columbus

(7-1)

50

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

Morrow

(4-4)

40

Drew

(1-6)

0

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

M. L. King

(6-1)

18

Forest Park

(1-6)

3

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

Mt. Zion-Jonesboro

(3-5)

10

Lovejoy

(5-3)

39

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

Americus-Sumter

(4-3)

47

Northside-Columbus

(0-8)

32

FINAL

Notes:

Varsity Football Thursday 10.17.2019 12:00 AM

Islands

(2-6)

26

Benedictine

(5-2)

37

FINAL

Notes: