Change Sport

Week of 12/4/2020

Filter By: | Sort By: | Search: (Filter by region)
State(s):
GA
AL
SC
FL
TN
MS

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Lowndes

(8-1)

0

North Cobb

(10-1)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Archer

(8-4)

0

Milton

(10-0)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Denmark

(6-4)

0

Collins Hill

(9-2)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Parkview

(7-3)

0

East Coweta

(10-1)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Roswell

(8-2)

0

Norcross

(11-0)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Walton

(6-5)

0

Colquitt County

(8-0)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Harrison

(4-6)

0

Grayson

(10-0)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

North Gwinnett

(9-3)

0

West Forsyth

(8-3)

0

Notes: 7A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Valdosta

(5-4)

0

Evans

(9-2)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Sprayberry

(6-4)

0

Carrollton

(7-2)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Cambridge

(6-5)

0

Buford

(9-1)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Langston Hughes

(10-1)

0

Glynn Academy

(8-3)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Rome

(8-3)

0

River Ridge

(10-0)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Brunswick

(8-3)

0

Lee County

(9-1)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Richmond Hill

(9-2)

0

Westlake

(9-1)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Dacula

(7-3)

0

Allatoona

(10-0)

0

Notes: 6A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Ware County

(9-1)

0

Creekside

(7-2)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Cartersville

(9-1)

0

St. Pius X

(9-1)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Calhoun

(9-3)

0

Clarke Central

(8-2)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Coffee

(8-2)

0

Starr's Mill

(9-1)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Decatur

(7-1)

0

Blessed Trinity

(7-0)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Woodward Academy

(7-4)

0

Warner Robins

(9-1)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Griffin

(7-4)

0

Jones County

(8-3)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Eastside

(9-2)

0

New Manchester

(8-3)

0

Notes: 5A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Cairo

(5-4)

0

Benedictine

(7-2)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Northwest Whitfield

(9-2)

0

Riverdale

(7-2)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Hapeville Charter

(6-3)

0

Jefferson

(11-0)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

North Oconee

(5-6)

0

Cedartown

(7-2)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Islands

(7-1)

0

Bainbridge

(8-3)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

LaGrange

(8-3)

0

Perry

(7-4)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Flowery Branch

(9-2)

0

Marist

(9-0)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Appling County

(9-1)

0

Upson-Lee

(6-6)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

North Hall

(8-4)

0

Greater Atlanta Christian

(10-0)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Dawson County

(6-5)

0

Oconee County

(10-1)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Thomson

(3-5)

0

Peach County

(8-1)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Carver-Atlanta

(6-4)

0

Cherokee Bluff

(11-1)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Central-Macon

(6-3)

0

Pierce County

(9-1)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Crisp County

(9-1)

0

Richmond Academy

(10-1)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Cedar Grove

(3-4)

0

Rockmart

(10-1)

0

Notes: 3A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Thomasville

(7-4)

0

Dodge County

(6-3)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Lovett

(7-2)

0

Callaway

(5-5)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Model

(0-0)

0

Rabun County

(0-0)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Early County

(0-0)

0

Bleckley County

(0-0)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Heard County

(8-4)

0

Fannin County

(9-0)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Northeast

(8-2)

0

Fitzgerald

(10-0)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Jeff Davis

(9-1)

0

Jefferson County

(8-2)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Bremen

(7-4)

0

South Atlanta

(7-3)

0

Notes: 2A Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Mitchell County

(0-0)

0

Metter

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Warren County

(0-0)

0

Macon County

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Gordon Lee

(0-0)

0

Commerce

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Wilcox County

(0-0)

0

Irwin County

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Lincoln County

(0-0)

0

Hancock Central

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Clinch County

(0-0)

0

Pelham

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Brooks County

(0-0)

0

Dublin

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Washington-Wilkes

(0-0)

0

Bowdon

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Public Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

St. Anne Pacelli

(0-0)

0

Savannah Christian

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

North Cobb Christian

(0-0)

0

Wesleyan

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Darlington

(0-0)

0

Prince Avenue

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Stratford Academy

(0-0)

0

Eagle's Landing Christian

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

George Walton Academy

(0-0)

0

Christian Heritage

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Calvary Day

(0-0)

0

First Presbyterian

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Whitefield Academy

(0-0)

0

Trinity Christian

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Friday 12.04.2020 12:00 AM

Athens Academy

(0-0)

0

Fellowship Christian

(0-0)

0

Notes: A Private Round 2

Varsity Football Saturday 12.05.2020 12:00 AM

Baldwin

(5-1)

0

Carver-Columbus

(9-0)

0

Notes: 4A Round 2